Home > Office > Office Equipment > Fax Machines > SFP 1000BASE-SX, 300m, Multi Mode, LC Connector

SFP 1000BASE-SX, 300m, Multi Mode, LC Connector

Product No: 58733

Made In:

Availability: 11 In Stock

New Retail Product

LG Ericsson Data Networking, Fax Machines & Switches, Fax/Data Switches
UPC: 4712687001329

UnitWt: 0.1 lbs.

SFP 1000BASE-SX, 300m, Multi Mode, LC Connector

Previous: 1U 48-port 10/100/1000 managed switch including 4 SFP uplink ports and P
Next: 3.2Gbps switching fabric capacity- 4K MAC address capacity-